Final result after board D30
No. Pair Country Score Rank %
41 Alain Levy - Hervé Mouiel France 417 1 57.13
3 Lauge Shäeffer - Torsten Bernes Denmark 297 2 55.08
48 Stense Farholt - Maria Rahelt Denmark 250 3 54.27
42 Lars Blakset - Jens Auken Denmark 223 4 53.81
45 Morten Andersen - Knud Harries Denmark 211 5 53.61
4 Tino Terraneo - Beppo Simon Austria 202 6 53.45
18 Boye Brogeland - Erik Sælensminde Norway 194 7 53.32
17 Marcin Lesniewski - Piotr Bizon Poland 166 8 52.84
34 Mats Nilsland - Thomas Andersson Sweden 147 9 52.51
1 Fredrik Nyström - Magnus Lindkvist Sweden 125 10 52.14
16 H.K. Sørensen - Niels Henriksen Denmark 124 11 52.12
49 Paul Chemla - Philippe Cronier France 120 12 52.05
33 Geir Helgemo - Tor Helness Norway 118 13 52.02
26 Jan Jansma - Louk Verhees Netherlands 116 14 51.98
38 Bas Drijver - Willem van Eijck Netherlands 105 15 51.79
11 Thomas Berg - Peter Lund Denmark 95 16 51.62
13 Sjoert Brink - Frank Burghout Netherlands 95 16 51.62
30 Geir Tislevoll - Ole Berset Norway 93 18 51.59
52 Allan Cohen - Lars Munksgaard Denmark 92 19 51.57
28 Morten Bilde - Jørgen Hansen Denmark 88 20 51.50
29 Rico Hemberg - Jesper Thomsen Denmark 75 21 51.28
36 Gregers Bjarnarsson - Michael Askgaard Denmark 69 22 51.18
6 Mats Petterson - Arne Larsson Sweden 63 23 51.08
27 Morten Lund Madsen - Lars Lund Madsen Denmark 63 23 51.08
12 Martin Schaltz - Søren Christiansen Denmark 45 25 50.77
43 Søren Godtfredsen - Sorin Lupan Denmark 42 26 50.72
10 Mathias Bruun - Peter Fredin DK/Sweden 30 27 50.51
20 Niels Krøjgaard - Henrik Caspersen Denmark 21 28 50.36
5 Jens Kofoed - Tom Nørgaard Denmark 19 29 50.32
25 Sabine Auken - Norberto Bocchi DK/Italy 6 30 50.10
39 Henrik Røn - Jesper Gamrath Denmark -24 31 49.59
35 Mik Kristensen - Mikkel Nøhr Denmark -26 32 49.56
40 Ulla Koch - Bjørg Houmøller Denmark -31 33 49.47
2 Jacek Pszczola - Michal Kwiecien Poland -38 34 49.35
47 Frederik Bjerregaard - Thomas Nielson Denmark -40 35 49.32
37 Thorvald Aagaard - Jan Nicolaisen Denmark -44 36 49.25
19 Andreas Marquardsen - Knud Aage Boesgaard Denmark -99 37 48.31
32 Doris Fischer - Martin Schifko Austria -121 38 47.93
46 Ulrik Zeeberg - Peter Zeeberg Denmark -125 39 47.86
9 Dorthe Schaltz - Peter Schaltz Denmark -136 40 47.68
14 Kasper Konow - Lars Pedro Villinger Denmark -147 41 47.49
23 Knut Blakset - Peter Hecht-Johansen Denmark -154 42 47.37
21 Anders Hagen - Henrik Iversen Denmark -181 43 46.91
8 Hedin Mouritsen - Jóannes Mouritsen Faroe -217 44 46.29
50 Omar Olgeirsson - Ørn Isak Iceland -223 45 46.19
7 Tina Ege - Lotte Skaanning-N. Denmark -227 46 46.12
15 Nadia Bekkouche - Trine Binderkrantz Denmark -237 47 45.95
31 Andreas Knap - Gerhard Schiesser Spain/Germa -264 48 45.49
51 Ib Chr. Bank - Brian Skjønnemann Denmark -298 49 44.91
44 Stig Werdelin - Thomas Vang Larsen Denmark -311 50 44.68
22 Flemming Dahl - Georg Norris Denmark -335 51 44.27
24 Gitte Hecht-Johansen - Poul Hackett DK/UK -453 52 42.26

Blaksets BC
Jeppe G Knappe
21.09.2003
This page was generated by
Tournamenthelper 5.3.1
(C) 1990 2002 Thorvald Aagaard